Difference between revisions of "CyberShake ABF Results"
From SCECpedia
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:CyberShake14_2_CVM-H_3sec_bs.png|thumb|400px]] | | [[File:CyberShake14_2_CVM-H_3sec_bs.png|thumb|400px]] | ||
| − | | [[File:CyberShake14_2_CVM- | + | | [[File:CyberShake14_2_CVM-H_VarSum.png|thumb|400px]] |
| − | | [[File:CyberShake14_2_CVM- | + | | [[File:CyberShake14_2_CVM-H_AbsVar.png|thumb|400px]] |
| − | | [[File:CyberShake14_2_CVM- | + | | [[File:CyberShake14_2_CVM-H_ResidVar.png|thumb|400px]] |
|- | |- | ||
! CyberShake 14.2, CVM-S4.26 | ! CyberShake 14.2, CVM-S4.26 | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:CyberShake14_2_CVM-S426_3sec_bs.png|thumb|400px]] | | [[File:CyberShake14_2_CVM-S426_3sec_bs.png|thumb|400px]] | ||
| − | | [[File:CyberShake14_2_CVM- | + | | [[File:CyberShake14_2_CVM-S426_VarSum.png|thumb|400px]] |
| − | | [[File:CyberShake14_2_CVM- | + | | [[File:CyberShake14_2_CVM-S426_AbsVar.png|thumb|400px]] |
| − | | [[File:CyberShake14_2_CVM- | + | | [[File:CyberShake14_2_CVM-S426_ResidVar.png|thumb|400px]] |
|- | |- | ||
! CyberShake 15.4 | ! CyberShake 15.4 | ||
Revision as of 20:59, 8 March 2017
This page is being used to gather ABF results from various CyberShake runs.
Here are the CyberShake results.
| Bmap | bmap | Variance Summary | Absolute Variance | Residual Variance | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CyberShake 1.0 | |||||
| CyberShake 14.2, CVM-H no GTL | |||||
| CyberShake 14.2, CVM-S4.26 | |||||
| CyberShake 15.4 |
And here are the NGA results.
| Bmap | |
|---|---|
| AS08 | |
| BA08 | |
| BA08base | |
| CB08 | |
| CY08 | |
| AS14 | |
| BA14 | |
| BA14base | |
| CB14 | |
| CY14 |