Difference between revisions of "CVM4.26 Basin Depth"
From SCECpedia
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! New w/ GTL (m01) | ! New w/ GTL (m01) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:cvm426_z25_scatter.png]] | + | | [[File:cvm426_z25_scatter.png|400px|thumb|Z1.0, New]] |
| − | | [[File:cvm426m01_z25_scatter.png]] | + | | [[File:cvm426m01_z25_scatter.png|400px|thumb|Z1.0, New m01]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| [[File:cvm426_z10_orig_full.png|400px|thumb|Z1.0, Original]] | | [[File:cvm426_z10_orig_full.png|400px|thumb|Z1.0, Original]] | ||
| [[File:cvm426_z10_new_full.png|400px|thumb|Z1.0, New]] | | [[File:cvm426_z10_new_full.png|400px|thumb|Z1.0, New]] | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:cvm426m01_z10_new_full.png|400px|thumb|Z1.0, New m01]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:cvm426_z10_orig_zoom.png|400px|thumb|Z1.0, Original]] | | [[File:cvm426_z10_orig_zoom.png|400px|thumb|Z1.0, Original]] | ||
| [[File:cvm426_z10_new_zoom.png|400px|thumb|Z1.0, New]] | | [[File:cvm426_z10_new_zoom.png|400px|thumb|Z1.0, New]] | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:cvm426m01_z10_new_zoom.png|400px|thumb|Z1.0, New m01]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
! New w/ GTL (m01) | ! New w/ GTL (m01) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:cvm426_z10_scatter.png]] | + | | [[File:cvm426_z10_scatter.png|400px|thumb|Z1.0, New]] |
| − | | [[File:cvm426m01_z10_scatter.png]] | + | | [[File:cvm426m01_z10_scatter.png|400px|thumb|Z1.0, New m01]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:28, 26 July 2017
New Z1.0/2.5 Files for CVM4.26 using second Crossing
Z2.5 Maps
| Original | New w/o GTL | New w/ GTL (m01) |
|---|---|---|
Z2.5 Scatter Plot =
| New w/o GTL | New w/ GTL (m01) |
|---|---|
Z1.0 Maps
| Original | New w/o GTL | New w/ GTL (m01) |
|---|---|---|
Z1.0 Scatter Plot =
| New w/o GTL | New w/ GTL (m01) |
|---|---|