Difference between revisions of "CSEP NZ"
From SCECpedia
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
! Folder / File !! Size !! Archived || Notes | ! Folder / File !! Size !! Archived || Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |DarfieldReprocessing || || | + | |DarfieldReprocessing || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | data1 || || | + | | data1 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | inventory.py || || | + | | inventory.py || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | list_of_dispatcher_scripts.txt || || | + | | list_of_dispatcher_scripts.txt || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | NewZealandCode || || | + | | NewZealandCode || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | nz-one-day-models-jan-14.tar.gz || || | + | | nz-one-day-models-jan-14.tar.gz || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | nz-one-day-models-jan-23.tar.gz || || | + | | nz-one-day-models-jan-23.tar.gz || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | nz-three-month-models-jan-18-revised.tar.gz || || | + | | nz-three-month-models-jan-18-revised.tar.gz || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | nz-three-month-models-jan-18.tar.gz || || | + | | nz-three-month-models-jan-18.tar.gz || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | nz-three-month-models-jan-23.tar.gz || || | + | | nz-three-month-models-jan-23.tar.gz || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | sent_to_davig_matt || || | + | | sent_to_davig_matt || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | STEPSource || || | + | | STEPSource || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | temp || || | + | | temp || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:06, 15 February 2023
CSEP-X
This is a summary of the data found on the CSEP-X server that has been moved to the /project filesystem on CARC. The data was moved from the /data/csep_v1/csep-x folder to to /project/scec_608/csep/csep_v1_csep-x and archived into a number of tar files. The total size for all the data is 2.3T.
/
| Folder / File | Size | Archived | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| csep.canterbury | 2.1T | ||
| csep-generic | 3.9G | csep-x-csep-generic.tar.gz | 624M |
| csep.nz.reproc.fsilva | 131G | ||
| csep-v16.4-nz.img | 74G | Copied | |
| csep.wsavran | 1.5T | ||
| usr-usc.img | 79G | Copied | |
| vms | 241G | Copied |
/csep.canterbury
| Folder / File | Size | Archived | Notes |
|---|
/csep.nz.reproc.fsilva
| Folder / File | Size | Archived | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| DarfieldReprocessing | |||
| data1 | |||
| inventory.py | |||
| list_of_dispatcher_scripts.txt | |||
| NewZealandCode | |||
| nz-one-day-models-jan-14.tar.gz | |||
| nz-one-day-models-jan-23.tar.gz | |||
| nz-three-month-models-jan-18-revised.tar.gz | |||
| nz-three-month-models-jan-18.tar.gz | |||
| nz-three-month-models-jan-23.tar.gz | |||
| sent_to_davig_matt | |||
| STEPSource | |||
| temp |
/csep.wsavran
| Folder / File | Size | Archived | Notes |
|---|