Difference between revisions of "Moved:SCEC UGMS Committee Meeting"
From SCECpedia
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Site Name !! 3 second map !! 5 second map | ! Site Name !! 3 second map !! 5 second map | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LADT | + | | LADT || [http://hypocenter.usc.edu/research/cybershake/UGMS_Meeting/LADT_ERF35_Run3578_CompToRun1329-1331_SA_3sec_02_28_2014.pdf LADT 3 sec] |
|- | |- | ||
| CCP | | CCP | ||
Revision as of 18:21, 5 May 2014
This page contains information for the SCEC UGMS Committee Meeting, on May 12, 2014.
Agenda
Data of Interest
CyberShake Hazard Maps
| Site Name | 3 second map | 5 second map |
|---|---|---|
| LADT | LADT 3 sec | |
| CCP | ||
| P22 | ||
| s429 | ||
| STG | ||
| s684 | ||
| s688 | ||
| PAS | ||
| s758 | ||
| SBSM | ||
| STNI | ||
| WNGC |