Difference between revisions of "CVM4.26 Basin Depth"
From SCECpedia
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! New w/ GTL (m01) | ! New w/ GTL (m01) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:cvm426_z25_scatter.png] | + | | [[File:cvm426_z25_scatter.png]] |
| − | | [[File:cvm426m01_z25_scatter.png] | + | | [[File:cvm426m01_z25_scatter.png]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
! New w/ GTL (m01) | ! New w/ GTL (m01) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:cvm426_z10_scatter.png] | + | | [[File:cvm426_z10_scatter.png]] |
| − | | [[File:cvm426m01_z10_scatter.png] | + | | [[File:cvm426m01_z10_scatter.png]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:26, 26 July 2017
New Z1.0/2.5 Files for CVM4.26 using second Crossing
Z2.5 Maps
| Original | New w/o GTL | New w/ GTL (m01) |
|---|---|---|
Z2.5 Scatter Plot =
| New w/o GTL | New w/ GTL (m01) |
|---|---|
|
|
Z1.0 Maps
| Original | New w/o GTL | New w/ GTL (m01) |
|---|---|---|
File:Cvm426 z10m01 new full.png Z1.0, New m01 | ||
File:Cvm426 z10m01 new zoom.png Z1.0, New m01 |
Z1.0 Scatter Plot =
| New w/o GTL | New w/ GTL (m01) |
|---|---|
|
|



