Difference between revisions of "CVM-H 15.1 Maps"
From SCECpedia
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[Image:cvmh_nogtl_density_100_map.png |thumb|300px]] | | [[Image:cvmh_nogtl_density_100_map.png |thumb|300px]] | ||
| [[Image:cvmh_nogtl_poisson_100_map.png |thumb|300px]] | | [[Image:cvmh_nogtl_poisson_100_map.png |thumb|300px]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 300 | ||
| + | | [[Image:cvmh_nogtl_vp_300_map.png|thumb|300px]] | ||
| + | | [[Image:cvmh_nogtl_vs_300_map.png|thumb|300px]] | ||
| + | | [[Image:cvmh_nogtl_density_300_map.png |thumb|300px]] | ||
| + | | [[Image:cvmh_nogtl_poisson_300_map.png |thumb|300px]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 500 | ||
| + | | [[Image:cvmh_nogtl_vp_500_map.png|thumb|300px]] | ||
| + | | [[Image:cvmh_nogtl_vs_500_map.png|thumb|300px]] | ||
| + | | [[Image:cvmh_nogtl_density_500_map.png |thumb|300px]] | ||
| + | | [[Image:cvmh_nogtl_poisson_500_map.png |thumb|300px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Z1.0 | | Z1.0 | ||
Revision as of 21:47, 30 June 2018
CVM-H 15.1 without Ely-Jordan GTL
| Depth | Vp | Vs | Density | Vp/Vs |
| 0 | ||||
| 100 | ||||
| 300 | ||||
| 500 | ||||
| Z1.0 | ||||
| Z2.5 | ||||
| Vs30 from CVM | ||||
| Vs30 from Etree |